Комментариев: 0. Просмотров: 3546.
Дивизион Д2-Юниор
Место | Гонщик | Старт № | Город | Команда | Очки |
1 | Шамаев Алексей | 94 | Воронеж | 100 | |
2 | Курбатов Антон | 24 | Липецк | 83 | |
3 | Зимин Даниил | 88 | Москва | 71 | |
4 | Сулемин Константин | 38 | Липецк | Лада-спринт | 60 |
5 | Михайленко Глеб | 16 | Липецк | ВОА | 50 |
6 | Родькин Илья | 70 | Воронеж | 42 | |
7 | Сидоренко Кирилл | 99 | Липецк | 34 | |
8 | Кузнецов Степан | 36 | Воронеж | 27 | |
9 | Ходов Никита | 8 | Воронеж | Металлургспецремонт | 20 |
10 | Гезалов Руслан | 10 | Липецк | 13 | |
11 | Сулемин Пётр | 39 | Липецк | Лада-спринт | 7 |
12 | Рязанов Алексей* | 48 | Липецк | СТК Степной | 0 |
* - пенализация за столкновение с Ходовым (№8)
Дивизион Д2-Н
Место | Гонщик | Старт № | Город | Команда | Очки |
1 | Мурашкин Олег | 70 | Липецк | Орёлсоцбанк | 100 |
2 | Горошко Евгений | 46 | Курск | 86 | |
3 | Комисаренко Дмитрий | 30 | Орёл | 75 | |
4 | Алёшин Вячеслав | 38 | Липецк | ВОА | 66 |
5 | Кошелев Александр | 17 | Воронеж | 57 | |
6 | Мирошкин Алексей | 88 | Тамбов | 50 | |
7 | Михайленко Андрей | 48 | Липецк | ВОА | 43 |
8 | Назаров Юрий | 22 | Лебедянь | 37 | |
9 | Артемьев Александр | 56 | Липецк | Металлургспецремонт | 31 |
10 | Сулемин Виталий | 27 | Липецк | Лада-спринт | 25 |
11 | Илющенко Алексей | 45 | Курск | 20 | |
12 | Животов Евгений | 31 | Ст. Оскол | 15 | |
13 | Черноусов Дмитрий | 8 | Липецк | Металлургспецремонт | 10 |
14 | Соченко Антон | 14 | Курск | 6 | |
15 | Середа Михаил | 12 | Липецк | 1 |
Дивизион Д2-Классика
Место | Гонщик | Старт № | Город | Команда | Очки |
1 | Артёмов Андрей | 9 | Тамбов | СТК Степной | 100 |
2 | Мурашкин Илья | 12 | Липецк | Орёлсоцбанк | 86 |
3 | Стебенев Сергей | 30 | Липецк | Автобан | 75 |
4 | Кёниг Андрей | 51 | Калуга | 66 | |
5 | Папин Юрий | 35 | Липецк | 57 | |
6 | Комбаров Руслан | 48 | Липецк | 50 | |
7 | Елфимов Михаил | 36 | Воронеж | 43 | |
8 | Недопёкин Игорь | 44 | Елец | 37 | |
9 | Берсенёв Александр | 33 | Лебедянь | 31 | |
10 | Вельц Сергей | 77 | Липецк | DragON | 25 |
11 | Нестеров Алексей | 11 | Лебедянь | 20 | |
12 | Леликов Алексей | 38 | Липецк | ВОА | 15 |
13 | Козлов Константин | 99 | Грязи | DragON | 10 |
14 | Стебаков Владимир | 84 | Лондон | 6 | |
15 | Попов Александр* | 69 | Липецк | 0 |
* - пенализация за столкновение с Берсенёвым (№33)
Дивизион Д2-1600
Место | Гонщик | Старт № | Город | Команда | Очки |
1 | Горошко Евгений | 46 | Курск | 90 | |
2 | Мурашкин Олег | 70 | Липецк | Орёлсоцбанк | 72 |
3 | Желудов Александр | 21 | Голицино | Орёлсоцбанк | 57 |
4 | Кошелев Александр | 17 | Воронеж | 46 | |
5 | Илющенко Алексей | 45 | Курск | 35 | |
6 | Мирошкин Алексей | 88 | Тамбов | 25 | |
7 | Соченко Антон | 14 | Курск | 17 | |
8 | Сулемин Виталий | 27 | Липецк | Лада-спринт | 9 |
9 | Михайленко Андрей | 48 | Липецк | ВОА | 1 |
Командный зачет
Место | Команда | Город | Гонщики | Старт. № | Дивизион | Очки пилотов | Очки команды | |
1 |
Орёлсоцбанк |
Липецк |
Мурашкин. И.
Мурашкин О.
Желудов А. |
12
70
21 |
Классика
Н
1600 |
86
100
57 |
186 | |
2 |
ВОА | Липецк |
Михайленко А.
Леликов А.
Алёшин В. Михайленко Г. |
48
38
38
16 |
Н
Классика
Н
Юниор |
43
1566 50 |
116 | |
3 | СТК Степной |
Тамбов |
Рязанов А.
Донченко М.
Артёмов А. |
48
73
9 |
Юниор
1600
Н |
0
0 100 | 100 | |
Лада спринт |
Сулемин К.
Попов А.
Сулемин В.
Сулемин П. |
38
69
27
39 |
Юниор
Классика
Н
Юниор |
60
0
25
7 |
85 | |||
5 | Автобан | Липецк |
Стебенев С.
Чумичёв К. |
30
412 |
Классика
Классика |
75
0 | 75 | |
4 |
Металлургспецремонт |
Липецк |
Артемьев А.
Черноусов Д.
Журавлёв Д.
Коноплянников П. | 56 8 22 33 |
Н
Н
Юниор
Юниор
| 31
10
0
0 | 41 | |
7 | DragON | Грязи |
Козлов К.
Попов А. Вельц С. |
99
76
77 |
Классика
Классика Классика |
10
0 25 | 35 | |